Home / Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

We esteem the trust set being used by you and in this manner, we adhere to the best expectations of security rules to ensure the data shared by you with us.

This Privacy Policy (“Privacy Policy”) oversees the utilization of individual data imparted to or gathered by Dhankesarilotteryresult.in from the clients of Dhankesarilotteryresult.in. This Privacy Policy is liable to change now and again with no composed notice to you. If you don’t mind survey the Privacy Policy occasionally to be refreshed with the most recent changes and adjustments.

By perusing, utilizing, downloading or introducing Dhankesarilotteryresult.in, you consent to be bound by the conditions of this Privacy Policy. On the off chance that you don’t concur with the terms contained thus, kindly don’t download or peruse Dhankesarilotteryresult.in.

By minor perusing or utilization of Dhankesarilotteryresult.in, you agree to the particulars of this Privacy Policy and consent to the utilization of your own data in the way as gave under this Privacy Policy.

All promoted terms that have not been explicitly characterized thus will have a similar importance as given under the Terms of Use.

This Privacy Policy ought to be perused related and together with the Terms of Use accessible on https://dhankesarilotteryresult.in/terms-of-service.html.

Assortment and Use of Personal Information

‘Individual Information’, ‘Data’ and ‘Touchy Information’ will have the significance credited to it under the IT Act, 2000 and Information Technology (Reasonable Security Practices and Procedures and Sensitive Personal Data or Information) Rules, 2011.

Conventional Information

We gather Your Personal Information/Information when you use Dhankesarilotteryresult.in and when You offer such data with Us through email or by posting on Dhankesarilotteryresult.in or by some other methods made accessible to You by Us. During perusing/utilizing of Dhankesarilotteryresult.in by You, We gather data regarding Your IP Address and postal division. In the occasion You need to share any input or raise a worry, We gather data concerning Your name, age, portable number, email address, sex, occupation and so on.

We gather data so as to furnish you with a protected, productive, smooth and tweaked understanding. This enables us to give administrations and highlights that in all probability address your issues, and to tweak Dhankesarilotteryresult.in to make your experience more secure and simpler.

We don’t request any Sensitive Information about You or look for data concerning Your credit/check card, net banking or other money related data, with the exception of as explicitly gave in this. Nonetheless, in the event that You offer such data with Us intentionally, We won’t be at risk for any activities, claims, costs, costs or different liabilities that may emerge as an outcome of such any unapproved utilize or abuse of such data.

Statistic Information

We may follow certain data about you dependent on your conduct on Dhankesarilotteryresult.in. We utilize this data for directing inner research on our clients’ socioeconomics, interests, and conduct to all the more likely comprehend, secure and serve our clients. This data is arranged and dissected on an amassed premise. This data may incorporate the site that you just visited (regardless of whether this site is on Dhankesarilotteryresult.in or not), which site you following visit, your PC program data.

We may likewise gather data to follow client conduct and inclinations for inward investigation and research. We may likewise utilize Your data: (I) to assess Your enthusiasm for different types of substance, administrations, offers; (ii) to perform examination and direct client explore, to decide Your enthusiasm, for distinguishing Content that create deals and to dissect traffic designs.

In the event that you decide to post messages on our message loads up, visit rooms or other message territories or leave input, We will gather that data You give to us. We hold this data as important to determine debates, give client service and investigate issues as allowed by law.

In the event that You send us individual correspondence, for example, messages or letters, or if different clients or outsiders send us correspondence about Your exercises or postings on Dhankesarilotteryresult.in, we may store such data.

We recognize and utilize Your IP address to help determine issues to have our server, and to direct Dhankesarilotteryresult.in. Your IP address is likewise used to help recognize You and to assemble wide statistic data.

We will sometimes request that You complete discretionary online overviews. These studies may approach You for contact data and statistic data (like postal division, age, or

salary level). We utilize this information to tailor Your involvement with Dhankesarilotteryresult.in, furnishing You with content that We figure You may be keen on and to show content as indicated by Your inclinations.

Treat

A “treat” is a little snippet of data put away by a web server on an internet browser so it very well may be later perused over from that program. Treats are helpful for empowering the program to recall data explicit to a given client. We place both changeless and impermanent treats in your PC’s hard drive. The treats don’t contain any of your by and by recognizable data.

You will consistently have an alternative not to give certain data and can decide to quit from arrangement of certain data.

Divulgence of Personal Information with Third Parties

We may uncover Personal Information to subsidiaries and gathering organizations. We may likewise unveil Your Personal Information with outsiders carefully on private terms. We may reveal such data to outsiders so as to give You access to Dhankesarilotteryresult.in and encourage or Your interest in any challenge, game or action directed by Dhankesarilotteryresult.in, to follow Our lawful commitments, to uphold Terms of Use, to encourage our showcasing and publicizing exercises, or to avoid, distinguish, moderate, and explore deceitful or criminal operations identified with dhankesarilotteryresult.in

We will consistently take Your express assent at the hour of imparting your Personal Information to outsiders for their showcasing and publicizing purposes.

In case of any necessity by court request, government or semi government office to unveil Your Personal Information, We will reveal data as might be lawfully required. We may likewise unveil Your Personal Information in the event that we, in the great confidence accept that such exposure is sensibly important to react to subpoenas, court orders, or other lawful procedure.

In the occasion Dhankesarilotteryresult.in is converged with or obtained by another organization or if there should arise an occurrence of re-association or re-organizing of business, We and our members will share Your Personal Information, completely or to some degree, with another business element.

Outsider Sites

Dhankesarilotteryresult.in may give connects to different outsider sites that may gather your Personal Information. Utilization of Your data gathered by such outsider site will be represented by the security strategy in such outsider site. Dhankesarilotteryresult.in has no control on the activity of such outsider sites and You may impart data to such outsider at Your sole hazard. Dhankesarilotteryresult.in will not be subject to You for any misappropriation of Your Personal Information by such outsider.

Limited time and Marketing Activities

We will send correspondences to You at normal interims to tell you of, in addition to other things, different offers, new substance, elite arrangements and so on., that might be accessible or new administrations that might bear some significance with You. By getting to Dhankesarilotteryresult.in, you explicitly agree to accepting such interchanges from us at customary interims.

Be that as it may, on the off chance that you don’t wish to get any correspondence from us, You may demand to quit by keeping in touch with us at [email protected] Once, We are in receipt of Your solicitation, We will stop sending limited time messages to You.

Security and Compliance with Laws

We endeavor to ensure Your Personal Information against unapproved exposure, abuse, unlawful use, adjustment, misfortune or decimation. We take every single sensible measure and safety measures, according to standard industry rehearses, to keep Your Personal Information secret. We guarantee consistence with every single material law including however not constrained to Information Technology (Reasonable security practices and methods and touchy individual information or data) Rules, 2011.

Get in touch with Us

On the off chance that You require any data or explanation in regards to the utilization of your Personal Information or this Privacy Policy or on the off chance that You have any complaint concerning utilization of Your Personal Information, you can get in touch with us at [email protected]

Worldwide Use

Dhankesarilotteryresult.in is an organization situated in Pakistan. By perusing/utilizing Dhankesarilotteryresult.in, YOU thus recognize that Dhankesarilotteryresult.in isn’t dependable or obligated in any way to agree to any neighborhood laws of YOUR domain aside from Pakistan concerning Dhankesarilotteryresult.in.

 

Weekly Draw Schedule & Names

Days Draw Names
Friday Dear Valuable Morning
Thursday Dear Love Morning
Wednesday Dear Respect Morning
Tuesday Dear Admire Morning
Monday Dear Cherished Morning
Sunday Dear Precious Morning
Saturday Dear Treasure Morning

First Prize Detail

Days First Prize
Friday 25.30 Lakhs
Thursday 25.31 Lakhs
Wednesday 25.25 Lakhs
Tuesday 25.26 Lakhs
Monday 25.27 Lakhs
Sunday 25.28 Lakhs
Saturday 25.29 Lakhs

Draw Prize Complete Detail

Position Prize
1st Prize 25.30 L
Cons. Prize 1000
2nd Prize 9000
3rd Prize 500
4th Prize 250
5th Prize 120